AKTUELLE  ERGEBNISSE

ENDSTAND Fernwettkampf LG - 2021/2022

ENDSTAND Fernwettkampf LP - 2021/2022

Landesmeisterschaft Bärnbach 03.2022

Landesmeisterschaft Knittelfeld 03.2022

Steiermärkischer Landesschützenbund

Landesmeisterschaft 2022

Luftgewehr

Finale

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Juniorinnen
  1. Glockengiesser Elisa   HSSV Graz           186.0     -     -     -     -     -  186.0
  2. Meissl Theresa         SV RB Eggersdorf    182.3     -     -     -     -     -  182.3
  3. Mörth Stefanie         TAV Mautern         158.8     -     -     -     -     -  158.8
  4. Durstmüller Viktoria   SV Hitzendorf       138.0     -     -     -     -     -  138.0
  5. Durstmüller Valentina  SV Hitzendorf       114.9     -     -     -     -     -  114.9
Junioren
  1. Müller Nico            Schützengilde Trofai115.1     -     -     -     -     -  115.1
  2. Hofer Julian           SV Wildalpen        112.8     -     -     -     -     -  112.8
Frauen
  1. Fölzer Verona          Brucker Schützenvere142.0     -     -     -     -     -  142.0
  2. Haindl Marlies         Kapfenberger SV     140.8     -     -     -     -     -  140.8
  3. Loibnegger Karin       SV Knittelfeld      118.4     -     -     -     -     -  118.4
Männer
  1. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberger SV     243.4     -     -     -     -     -  243.4
  2. Grün Günther           Kapfenberger SV     240.7     -     -     -     -     -  240.7
  3. Schrittwieser Daniel   SV Krieglach        220.3     -     -     -     -     -  220.3
  4. Kaufmann David         HSSV Graz           199.8     -     -     -     -     -  199.8
  5. Mazilo Harald          SV Krieglach        180.3     -     -     -     -     -  180.3
  6. Adami Bernhard         TAV Mautern         157.9     -     -     -     -     -  157.9
  7. Fölzer Heinz           Brucker Schützenvere138.1     -     -     -     -     -  138.1
  8. Pillhofer Philipp      SV Krieglach        113.0     -     -     -     -     -  113.0

Steiermärkischer Landesschützenbund

Landesmeisterschaft 2022

Luftgewehr - 12. März 2022 in Knittelfeld

EINZELSCHUETZEN

Jungschützen weiblich
  1. Cermak Romina          SV 1582 Oberzeiring 101.4 104.4 103.7 103.3     -     -  412.8
  2. Fischbacher Magdalena  SV Rohrmoos-Untertal100.5 102.3  97.2 101.3     -     -  401.3
  3. Sidenko Inna           HSSV Graz           400.0     -     -     -     -     -  400.0
  4. Mötschlmaier Laura     TAV Mautern         392.7     -     -     -     -     -  392.7
  5. Gelter Hanna           Schützengilde Trofai 98.6  96.0  89.6  93.4     -     -  377.6
  6. Miltscheff-Petroff Ine SV Knittelfeld       90.7  98.8  92.7  91.1     -     -  373.3
  7. Schrempf Isabel        SV Rohrmoos-Untertal 87.7  90.3  83.5  90.7     -     -  352.2
Jungschützen männlich
  1. Feierl Michael         SV Knittelfeld       94.3  97.1  95.0  95.5     -     -  381.9
  2. Vyskocil Sebastian     SV Hitzendorf       378.3     -     -     -     -     -  378.3
  3. Arlitzer Rafael        SV Knittelfeld       91.4  92.7  92.7  91.7     -     -  368.5
  4. Hiden David            SV Raika Langenwang 351.8     -     -     -     -     -  351.8
Juniorinnen
  1. Glockengiesser Elisa   HSSV Graz           103.6  99.3 103.4  99.2 100.9 101.4  607.8
  2. Durstmüller Valentina  SV Hitzendorf       100.6 100.6 101.3 102.2 101.0 102.0  607.7
  3. Meissl Theresa         SV RB Eggersdorf     98.9 103.2 103.2 101.2 100.5 100.6  607.6
  4. Durstmüller Viktoria   SV Hitzendorf       100.2  98.6  98.4 100.3 103.9 100.6  602.0
  5. Mörth Stefanie         TAV Mautern          98.4 100.1 100.5  98.5  99.1 103.0  599.6
Junioren
  1. Müller Nico            Schützengilde Trofai 99.4  97.0  99.9  97.0  98.6  98.9  590.8
  2. Hofer Julian           SV Wildalpen         91.9  93.9  98.5  93.5  91.0  94.4  563.2
Frauen
  1. Fölzer Verona          Brucker Schützenvere101.4 101.0 100.2 101.3 102.4 104.1  610.4
  2. Haindl Marlies         Kapfenberger SV     101.3 101.3  98.7 101.6 100.9  96.3  600.1
  3. Stückler Michaela      SV Knittelfeld       96.4  97.6  98.3 100.1  99.0  97.4  588.8
  4. Loibnegger Karin       SV Knittelfeld       95.0  97.8  99.5 102.0  93.9  98.6  586.8
  5. Arbesleitner Katrin    SV Stainz            98.6  96.2  94.5  97.0 101.0  98.7  586.0
Männer
  1. Schrittwieser Daniel   SV Krieglach        100.8 104.4 103.8 102.4 101.7 102.1  615.2
  2. Karlon Alexander       Kapfenberger SV     102.3 104.3 102.8  99.4 101.5 100.4  610.7
  3. Mazilo Harald          SV Krieglach        102.9  99.8 100.4 101.5 101.5 102.2  608.3
  4. Adami Bernhard         TAV Mautern          99.7 100.0 100.4 102.8 100.1 101.0  604.0
  5. Grün Günther           Kapfenberger SV     100.3  99.5 102.1 100.3 101.0 100.4  603.6
  6. Kaufmann David         HSSV Graz           102.5 100.9  99.5 102.0  97.2 100.2  602.3
  7. Fölzer Heinz           Brucker Schützenvere 99.8  98.2 101.8  97.5 101.3 100.9  599.5
  8. Pillhofer Philipp      SV Krieglach         98.4  97.7  97.8 100.2  99.0 100.3  593.4
  9. Glitzner Thomas        Privilegierte Schütz 97.8  98.2  94.3 101.2  98.2  98.9  588.6
 10. Illmayr Daniel         SV Kainisch          93.4  97.3  97.8  97.9  97.6  99.1  583.1
 11. Geisler Daniel         SV Raika Langenwang  94.9  95.7  98.1 100.4  97.0  97.0  583.1
 12. Wurzwallner Peter      SV Raika Langenwang  95.8  93.6  92.2  97.1  97.7  92.6  569.0
 13. Bichler Klaus          SV Knittelfeld       91.9  93.2  94.5  93.0  95.8  95.7  564.1

MANNSCHAFTEN

Jungschützen
  1. SV Knittelfeld                    1123.7
       Feierl Michael           381.9
       Arlitzer Rafael          368.5
       Miltscheff-Petroff Ines  373.3

Allgemeine Klasse
  1. HSSV Graz                         1210.4
       Kaufmann David           404.9
       Glockengiesser Elisa     405.5
       Sidenko Inna             400.0

  2. SV Krieglach                      1210.1
       Schrittwieser Daniel     411.4
       Pillhofer Philipp        394.1
       Mazilo Harald            404.6

  3. TAV Mautern                       1193.1
       Mörth Stefanie           397.5
       Adami Bernhard           402.9
       Mötschlmaier Laura       392.7

  4. SV Hitzendorf                     1180.5
       Durstmüller Valentina    404.7
       Durstmüller Viktoria     397.5
       Vyskocil Sebastian       378.3

  5. SV Knittelfeld                    1159.3
       Stückler Michaela        392.4
       Loibnegger Karin         394.3
       Bichler Klaus            372.6

  6. SV Raika Langenwang               1119.6
       Geisler Daniel           389.1
       Wurzwallner Peter        378.7
       Hiden David              351.8